Muffins with Mom
Kindergarten Screening
Reconciliation for Students
Sports Camps (Volleyball, Football)
The Festival at St. John XXIII
Band/Choir Concert and Art Show
St. Agnes/Covington Catholic Invitational K-2
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Elder High School 7 & 8 Girls High Jump and Girls Shot Put
St. Agnes/Covington Catholic Invitational 3-4
Mariemont Youth Invitational 3-4
Bishop Fenwick Grade School Invitational 7 & 8 Boys High Jump and Boys Shot Put
AWAY St. John XXIII Volleyball 5th Wagner
MND Cougar Invitational 7 & 8 Girls Long Jump and Girls Discus
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 3-4
St. Agnes/Covington Catholic Invitational 5-6
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 7 & 8 Boys High Jump and Boys Shot Put
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Elder High School 7 & 8 Concurrent Running Events begin at 4:30PM
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 7 & 8 Boys Long Jump and Boys Discus
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 7 & 8 Concurrent Running Events begin at 6:30PM
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 7 & 8 Boys Long Jump and Boys Discus
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 7 & 8 Boys High Jump and Boys Shot Put
AWAY St. John XXIII Volleyball 5th Tilford
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 7 & 8 Girls Long Jump and Girls Discus
MND Cougar Invitational 7 & 8 Girls High Jump and Girls Shot Put
MND Cougar Invitational 5-6
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Elder High School 7 & 8 Boys Long Jump and Boys Discus
MND Cougar Invitational 7 & 8 Boys Long Jump and Boys Discus
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 7 & 8 Girls Long Jump and Girls Discus
LaSalle HS Invitational Grades 7 & 8 Concurrent Running Events
Northwest High School Youth Track & Field Invitational 7 & 8 Girls Long Jump and Girls Discus
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Elder High School 7 & 8 Boys High Jump and Boys Shot Put
Bishop Fenwick Grade School Invitational K-2
Bishop Fenwick Grade School Invitational 5-6
Northwest High School Youth Track & Field Invitational 7 & 8 Concurrent Running Events begin at 6:30PM
MND Cougar Invitational 7 & 8 Boys High Jump and Boys Shot Put
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 7 & 8 Boys Long Jump and Boys Discus
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 3-4
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Elder High School
Bishop Fenwick Grade School Invitational 7 & 8 Concurrent Running Events begin at 6:30PM
MND Cougar Invitational K-2
Bishop Fenwick Grade School Invitational 7 & 8 Girls Long Jump and Girls Discus
MND Cougar Invitational 7 & 8 Concurrent Running Events begin at 6:30PM
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 5-6
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 7 & 8 Girls High Jump and Girls Shot Put
Bishop Fenwick Grade School Invitational 3-4
Bishop Fenwick Grade School Invitational 7 & 8 Girls High Jump and Girls Shot Put
MND Cougar Invitational 3-4
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Seton High School K-2
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 7 & 8 Boys High Jump and Boys Shot Put
Mariemont Youth Invitational 5-6
Northwest High School Youth Track & Field Invitational 7 & 8 Boys Long Jump and Boys Discus
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational K-2
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 7 & 8 Girls High Jump and Girls Shot Put
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 5-6
Northwest High School Youth Track & Field Invitational 7 & 8 Girls High Jump and Girls Shot Put
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 5-6
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Seton High School 3-4
Bishop Fenwick Grade School Invitational 7 & 8 Boys Long Jump and Boys Discus
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 3-4
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 7 & 8 Girls Long Jump and Girls Discus
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Elder High School 7 & 8 Girls Long Jump and Girls Discus
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 7 & 8 Girls High Jump and Girls Shot Put
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 7 & 8 Concurrent Running Events begin at 6:30PM
Mariemont Youth Invitational K-2
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 7 & 8 Concurrent Running Events begin at 4:30PM
AWAY St. John XXIII Volleyball 5th Wagner
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School K-2
AWAY St. John XXIII Volleyball 5th Tilford
Northwest High School Youth Track & Field Invitational 7 & 8 Boys High Jump and Boys Shot Put
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational K-2
AWAY St. John XXIII Volleyball 3rd/4th Crisp
Spring Break-No School
K-8 Field Day
May Crowning
Religion Bee Grades 3-5
Religion Bee Grades 6-8
PTO Meeting
8th Grade Pictures
First Communion Pictures
Sports Camps (Basketball, Cheerleading, Soccer)
First Communion
Mother/Son Bowling
Hair Cutting Event
New Student Shadow Day
Fish Fry
First Communion
8th Grade Field Day
First Communion
8th Grade Graduation
No School for Grade 2
Interims
Last Day of School