CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Elder High School 7 & 8 Girls High Jump and Girls Shot Put
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 3-4
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 7 & 8 Boys High Jump and Boys Shot Put
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Elder High School 7 & 8 Concurrent Running Events begin at 4:30PM
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 7 & 8 Boys Long Jump and Boys Discus
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 7 & 8 Concurrent Running Events begin at 6:30PM
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 7 & 8 Boys Long Jump and Boys Discus
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 7 & 8 Boys High Jump and Boys Shot Put
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 7 & 8 Girls Long Jump and Girls Discus
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Elder High School 7 & 8 Boys Long Jump and Boys Discus
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 7 & 8 Girls Long Jump and Girls Discus
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Elder High School 7 & 8 Boys High Jump and Boys Shot Put
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 7 & 8 Boys Long Jump and Boys Discus
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 3-4
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Elder High School
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 5-6
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 7 & 8 Girls High Jump and Girls Shot Put
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Seton High School K-2
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 7 & 8 Boys High Jump and Boys Shot Put
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational K-2
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 7 & 8 Girls High Jump and Girls Shot Put
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 5-6
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 5-6
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Seton High School 3-4
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 3-4
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational 7 & 8 Girls Long Jump and Girls Discus
CYO City Championship Division 2 Meet hosted by Elder High School 7 & 8 Girls Long Jump and Girls Discus
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 7 & 8 Girls High Jump and Girls Shot Put
Tuck Sullivan/Sacred Heart Invitational 7 & 8 Concurrent Running Events begin at 6:30PM
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School 7 & 8 Concurrent Running Events begin at 4:30PM
CYO City Championship Division 1 Meet hosted by LaSalle High School K-2
SMAC East-West All-Star Invitational K-2